053 531 6500
info@dikgatlong.gov.za
Home
Council
Office of the Mayor
Office of the Speaker
Office of the Chief Whip
Councillors
PR Councillors
Standing Committee Members
Administration
Municipal Manager
Finance Service Department
Community Service Department
Corporate Service Department
Technical Service Department
MFMA Documents
Tenders & Quotations
Quotations
Tenders
Bids Received
Bids Awarded
SCM Implementation Checklist
MBD Forms
Notices
Media
News
Public Notices
Vacancies
Gallery
Contact Us
Notices
Public Notices
NON-COMPLIANT WATER SAMPLE RESULTS FOR DE BEERSHOOGTE CLINIC
DE BEERSHOOGTE - Public drinking water quality letters.pdf
Download
Details
THE ADOPTION OF INTEGRATED DEVELOPMENT PLAN, BUDGET AND PERFORMANCE MANAGEMENT PROCESS PLAN FOR THE 2026/2027 FINANCIAL YEAR
Advert Process Plan.pdf
Download
Details
Forced Suspension of Water System - Date: 24 April 2025(6am) - 25 April 2025(5pm)
Water Notice.pdf
Download
Details
Grade 12 Online Applications 13 July 2024 - 18 Aug 2024
Grade 12s Application Weekend Roaster_1.pdf
Download
Details
TOTAL SHUTDOWN AT THE HOLSDAM SUBSTATION - Date: 20 June 2024 Time: 08:00 till 16:00
eskom power outage memo.pdf
Download
Details
Title
Ordering
Ordering Ascending
Ordering Descending
Title Ascending
Title Descending
Date Ascending
Date Descending
Filename Ascending
Filename Descending
Rating Count Ascending
Rating Count Descending
Rating Ascending
Rating Descending
Downloads Ascending
Downloads Descending
Display Num
5
10
15
20
50
All
Play
Preview
Powered by
Phoca Download
User Login
Username
Password
Show Password
Remember Me
Sign in with a passkey
Log in
Forgot your password?
Forgot your username?
Who's Online
We have 1891 guests and no members online
Smart Search
Search
Latest Documents
IDP, BUDGET AND PMS PROCESS PLAN FOR PREPARATION OF THE FIVE-YEAR IDP 2027/28 TO 2031/32 IDP AND REVIEW OF THE PREVIOUS FIVE-YEAR IDP 2022/23 TO 2026/27 FINANCIAL YEAR
Dikgatlong Municipality Process Plan August 2026.pdf
DLM/EP02/2026/27 ELECTRIFICATION OF 200 HOUSEHOLDS IN SEVENDELAAN FOR DIKGATLONG LOCAL MUNICIPALITY
DLM-EP02-2026-27 Closing Register.pdf
RFQ09/2026/27 THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, OFFLOADING AND INSTALLATION OF KICKER POLES, PIGTALS AND STRAINING CLAMPS - Closing Date: 08 September 2026
RFQ09 2026 27.pdf
DLM/EP01/2026/27 ELECTRIFICATION OF 100 HOUSEHOLDS IN KOOPMASFONTEIN FOR DIKGATLONG LOCAL MUNICIPALITY
DLM-EP01-2026-27 Closing Register.pdf
FIN05202627 - Provision of Insurance Services to Dikgatlong Municipalityb - Closing Date: 02 October 2026
FIN05202627 - Full advert for the insurance.pdf
Search
Home
Council
Office of the Mayor
Office of the Speaker
Office of the Chief Whip
Councillors
PR Councillors
Standing Committee Members
Administration
Municipal Manager
Finance Service Department
Community Service Department
Corporate Service Department
Technical Service Department
MFMA Documents
Tenders & Quotations
Quotations
Tenders
Bids Received
Bids Awarded
SCM Implementation Checklist
MBD Forms
Notices
Media
News
Public Notices
Vacancies
Gallery
Contact Us