053 531 6500
info@dikgatlong.gov.za
Home
Council
Office of the Mayor
Office of the Speaker
Office of the Chief Whip
Councillors
PR Councillors
Standing Committee Members
Administration
Municipal Manager
Finance Service Department
Community Service Department
Corporate Service Department
Technical Service Department
MFMA Documents
Tenders & Quotations
Quotations
Tenders
Bids Received
Bids Awarded
SCM Implementation Checklist
MBD Forms
Notices
Media
News
Public Notices
Vacancies
Gallery
Contact Us
Tenders & Quotations
Quotations
Re-Advert - Hiring and maintenance of portable_mobile chemical toilets for 6 months - RFQ252022_2023
Re-Advert - Hiring and maintenance of portable_mobile chemical toilets for 6 months - RFQ252022_2023.pdf
Download
Details
Advertisement - cleaning equipment -RFQ28_2022_2023
Advertisement - cleaning equipment -RFQ28_2022_2023.pdf
Download
Details
Advertisement - Service provider for MFMP Training - RFQ27_2022_2023
Advertisement - Service provider for MFMP Training - RFQ27_2022_2023.pdf
Download
Details
Advert - Materials required - Stores - RFQ222022-2023
Advert - Materials required - Stores - RFQ222022-2023.docx
Download
Details
Advert - labour required - Stores - RFQ242022-2023
Advert - labour required - Stores - RFQ242022-2023.docx
Download
Details
Advert - hiring of machinery - Stores - RFQ232022-2023
Advert - hiring of machinery - Stores - RFQ232022-2023.docx
Download
Details
Advert - Hiring and maintenance of portable_mobile chemical toilets for 6 months - RFQ262022_2023
Advert - Hiring and maintenance of portable_mobile chemical toilets for 6 months - RFQ262022_2023.docx
Download
Details
Advert - Hiring and maintenance of portable_mobile chemical toilets for 6 months - RFQ252022_2023
Advert - Hiring and maintenance of portable_mobile chemical toilets for 6 months - RFQ252022_2023.docx
Download
Details
Advert - hiring of machinery - Stores - RFQ182022-2023
Advert - hiring of machinery - Stores - RFQ182022-2023.pdf
Download
Details
Advert - Materials required - Stores - RFQ192022-2023
Advert - Materials required - Stores - RFQ192022-2023.pdf
Download
Details
Advert - labour required - Stores - RFQ202022-2023
Advert - labour required - Stores - RFQ202022-2023.pdf
Download
Details
Advert - Materials required - Delpoortshoop library - RFQ212022-2023
Advert - Materials required - Delpoortshoop library - RFQ212022-2023.pdf
Download
Details
Advert toilets RFQ172022-23
Advert toilets RFQ172022-2023.pdf
Download
Details
Advert toilets RFQ162022-23
Advert toilets RFQ162022-2023.pdf
Download
Details
Advert toilets RFQ152022-23
Advert toilets RFQ152022-2023.pdf
Download
Details
RFQ142022-2023
RFQ142022-2023.pdf
Download
Details
Re-advert RFQ122022-2023
Re-Advert RFQ122022-2023.pdf
Download
Details
RE-Advert RFQ062022-2023
RE-Advert RFQ062022-2023.pdf
Download
Details
RFQ132022-23 protective clothing
RFQ132022-23 protective clothing1 1.pdf
Download
Details
RFQ122022-2023
RFQ122022-2023.pdf
Download
Details
Title
Ordering
Ordering Ascending
Ordering Descending
Title Ascending
Title Descending
Date Ascending
Date Descending
Filename Ascending
Filename Descending
Rating Count Ascending
Rating Count Descending
Rating Ascending
Rating Descending
Downloads Ascending
Downloads Descending
Display Num
5
10
15
20
50
All
Page 9 of 10
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Play
Preview
Powered by
Phoca Download
User Login
Username
Password
Show Password
Remember Me
Sign in with a passkey
Log in
Forgot your password?
Forgot your username?
Who's Online
We have 10691 guests and no members online
Smart Search
Search
Latest Documents
IDP, BUDGET AND PMS PROCESS PLAN FOR PREPARATION OF THE FIVE-YEAR IDP 2027/28 TO 2031/32 IDP AND REVIEW OF THE PREVIOUS FIVE-YEAR IDP 2022/23 TO 2026/27 FINANCIAL YEAR
Dikgatlong Municipality Process Plan August 2026.pdf
DLM/EP02/2026/27 ELECTRIFICATION OF 200 HOUSEHOLDS IN SEVENDELAAN FOR DIKGATLONG LOCAL MUNICIPALITY
DLM-EP02-2026-27 Closing Register.pdf
RFQ09/2026/27 THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, OFFLOADING AND INSTALLATION OF KICKER POLES, PIGTALS AND STRAINING CLAMPS - Closing Date: 08 September 2026
RFQ09 2026 27.pdf
DLM/EP01/2026/27 ELECTRIFICATION OF 100 HOUSEHOLDS IN KOOPMASFONTEIN FOR DIKGATLONG LOCAL MUNICIPALITY
DLM-EP01-2026-27 Closing Register.pdf
FIN05202627 - Provision of Insurance Services to Dikgatlong Municipalityb - Closing Date: 02 October 2026
FIN05202627 - Full advert for the insurance.pdf
Search
Home
Council
Office of the Mayor
Office of the Speaker
Office of the Chief Whip
Councillors
PR Councillors
Standing Committee Members
Administration
Municipal Manager
Finance Service Department
Community Service Department
Corporate Service Department
Technical Service Department
MFMA Documents
Tenders & Quotations
Quotations
Tenders
Bids Received
Bids Awarded
SCM Implementation Checklist
MBD Forms
Notices
Media
News
Public Notices
Vacancies
Gallery
Contact Us